OneHSN corporate logo

Locate and click on the closest city, town or township to where you want childcare and the appropriate OneHSN site will load.

Brantford (City )Wellington North (Township )Gordon (Township )
Cambridge (City )West Lincoln (Township )Tehkummah (Township )
Greater Sudbury (City )Wilmot (Township )French River (Municipality )
Guelph (City )Woolwich (Township )Killarney (Municipality )
Kawartha Lakes (City )Zorra (Township )Markstay-Warren (Municipality )
Kingston (City )Newbury (Village )St. Charles (Municipality )
Kitchener (City )Oil Springs (Village )Espanola (Town )
London (City )Point Edward (Village )Baldwin (Township )
Niagara Falls (City )Waterloo Catholic District School BoardChapleau (Township )
North Bay (City )Waterloo Region District School BoardNairn & Hyman (Township )
Ottawa (City )Algoma District Services Administration BoardSables Spanish Rivers (Township )
Peterborough (City )Elliot Lake (City )Muskoka (District Municipality )
Port Colborne (City )Huron Shores (Municipality )Bracebridge (Town )
Sault Ste. Marie (City )Blind River (Town )Gravenhurst (Town )
St. Catharines (City )Bruce Mines (Town )Huntsville (Town )
St. Thomas (City )Thessalon (Town )Georgian Bay (Township )
Stratford (City )Dubreuilville (Township )Lake of Bays (Township )
Thorold (City )Hilton (Township )Muskoka Lakes (Township )
Thunder Bay (City )Hornepayne (Township )Northumberland (County )
Waterloo (City )Jocelyn (Township )Brighton (Municipality )
Welland (City )Johnson (Township )Cobourg (Town )
Windsor (City )Laird (Township )Port Hope (Municipality )
Woodstock (City )Macdonald, Meredith & Aberdeen Add’l (Township )Trent Hills (Municipality )
Brant (County )Michipicoten (Township )Alnwick/Haldimand (Township )
Bruce (County )Plummer Additional (Township )Cramahe (Township )
Frontenac (County )Shedden (Township )Hamilton (Township )
Haliburton (County )Joseph (Township )Parry Sound Social Services Administration Board (District )
Huron (County )Tarbutt & Tarbutt Additional (Township )Magnetawan (Municipality )
Lambton (County )The North Shore (Township )Powassan (Municipality )
Oxford (County )White River (Township )Whitestone (Municipality )
Wellington (County )Hilton Beach (Village )Kearney (Town )
Nipissing  (District )Cochrane Social Services Administration Board (District )Parry Sound (Town )
Haldimand CountyTimmins (City )Armour (Township )
Arran Elderslie (Municipality )Cochrane (Town )Carling (Township )
Bayham (Municipality )Hearst (Town )North Himsworth (Township )
Bluewater (Municipality )Iroquois Falls (Town )Joly (Township )
Brockton (Municipality )Kapuskasing (Town )Machar (Township )
Central Elgin (Municipality )Moosonee (Town )McDougall (Municipality )
Central Huron (Municipality )Smooth Rock Falls (Town )McKellar (Township )
Chatham-Kent (Municipality )Black River Matheson (Township )McMurrich/Monteith (Township )
Dutton/Dunwich (Municipality ) Fauquier-Strickland (Township )Nipissing (Township )
Dysart et al (Municipality )Mattice-Val Côté (Township )Perry (Township )
Greenstone (Municipality )Moonbeam (Township )Ryerson (Township )
Highlands East (Municipality )Opasatika (Township )Seguin (Township )
Huron East (Municipality )Val Rita-Harty (Township )Strong (Township )
Kincardine (Municipality )Cornwall (City )The Archipelago (Township )
Lambton Shores (Municipality )North Dundas (Township )Burk’s Falls (Village )
Leamington (Municipality )North Glengarry (Township )South River (Village )
Morris-Turnberry (Municipality )North Stormont (Township )Sundridge (Village )
Neebing (Municipality )South Dundas (Township )Peel (Regional Municipality )
North Middlesex (Municipality )South Glengarry (Township )Brampton (City )
Northern Bruce Peninsula (Municipality )South Stormont (Township )Mississauga (City )
Oliver Paipoonge (Municipality )Dufferin (County )Caledon (Town )
South Bruce (Municipality )Mono (Town )Prescott & Russell (United Counties )
South Huron (Municipality )Orangeville (Town )Clarence-Rockland (City )
Southwest Middlesex (Municipality )Shelburne (Town )Casselman (Municipality )
Temagami (Municipality )Amaranth (Township )the Nation (Municipality )
Thames Centre (Municipality )East Garafraxa (Township )Hawkesbury (Town )
Trent Lakes (Municipality )East Luther Grand Valley (Township )Alfred & Plantagenet (Township )
West Elgin (Municipality )Melancthon (Township )Champlain (Township )
West Nipissing (Municipality )Mulmur (Township )East Hawkesbury (Township )
West Perth (Municipality )Durham (Regional Municipality )Russell (Township )
Norfolk CountyOshawa (City )Rainy River District Social Services Administration Board
Niagara (Regional Municipality )Pickering (City )Atikokan (Town )
Waterloo (Regional Municipality )Clarington (Municipality )Fort Francis (Town )
Sault North Planning AreaAjax (Town )Rainy River (Town )
Peterborough (The City )Whitby (Town )Alberton (Township )
Thunder Bay District Brock (Township )Chapple (Township )
Amherstburg (Town )Scugog (Township )Dawson (Township )
Aylmer (Town )Uxbridge (Township )Emo (Township )
Erin (Town )Grey (County )La Vallee (Township )
Essex (Town )Owen Sound (City )Lake of the Woods (Township )
Fort Erie (Town )The Blue Mountains (Town )Morley (Township )
Goderich (Town )Hanover (Town )Renfrew (County )
Grimsby (Town )Meaford (Municipality )Pembroke (City )
Ingersoll (Town )Chatsworth (Township )Arnprior (Town )
Kingsville (Town )Georgian Bluffs (Township )Deep River (Town )
Lakeshore (Town )Grey Highlands (Municipality )Laurentian Hills (Town )
LaSalle (Town )Southgate (Township )Petawawa (Town )
Lincoln (Town )West Grey (Township )Renfrew (Town )
Marathon (Town )Halton (Regional Municipality )Admaston-Bromley (Township )
Mattawa (Town )Burlington (City )Bonnechere Valley (Township )
Minto (Town )Halton Hills (Town )Brudenell, Lyndoch and Raglan (Township )
Niagara-on-the-lake (Town )Milton (Town )Greater Madawaska (Township )
North Perth (Town )Oakville (Town )Killaloe, Hagarty & Richards (Township )
Pelham (Town )Hamilton (City )Head, Clara & Maria (Township )
Petrolia (Town )Hastings (County )Horton (Township )
Plympton-Wyoming (Town )Belleville (City )Laurentian Valley (Township )
Saugeen Shores (Town )Quinte West (City )Madawaska Valley (Township )
South Bruce Peninsula (Town )Centre Hastings (Municipality )Mcnab-Braeside (Township )
St. Mary’s (Town )Hastings Highlands (Municipality )North Algona-Wilbeforce (Township )
Tecumseh (Town )Marmora and Lake (Municipality )Whitewater Region (Township )
Tillsonburg (Town )Tweed (Municipality )Simcoe (County )
Adelaide Metcalfe (Township )Bancroft (Town )Barrie (City )
Algonquin Highlands (Township )Deseronto (Town )Orillia (City )
Ashfield-Colborne-Wawanosh (Township )Carlow/Mayo (Township )Bradford West Gwillimbury (Town )
Asphodel-Norwood (Township )Faraday (Township )Collingwood  (Town )
Blandford–Blenheim (Township )Limerick (Township )Innisfil (Town )
Bonfield (Township )Madoc (Township )Midland (Town )
Brooke-Alvinston (Township )Stirling-Rawdon (Township )New Tecumseth (Town )
Calvin (Township )Tudor & Cashel (Township )Penetanguishene (Town )
Cavan Monaghan (Township )Tyendinaga (Township )Wasaga Beach (Town )
Central Frontenac (Township )Wollaston (Township )Adjala-Tosorontio (Township )
Centre Wellington (Township )Kenora District Services BoardClearview (Township )
Chisholm (Township )Dryden (City )Essa (Township )
Conmee (Township )Kenora (City )Oro-Medonte (Township )
Dawn-Euphemia (Township )Red Lake (Municipality )Ramara (Township )
Dorion (Township )Sioux Lookout (Municipality )Severn (Township )
Douro-Dummer (Township )Ear Falls (Township )Springwater  (Township )
East Ferris (Township )Ignace (Township )Tay (Township )
East Zorra–Tavistock (Township )Machin (Township )Tiny (Township )
Enniskillen (Township )Pickle Lake (Township )Timiskaming Social Services Administration Board (District )
Frontenac Islands (Township )Sioux Narrows–Nester Falls (Township )Charlton (Town )
Gillies (Township )Lanark (County )Cobalt (Town )
Guelph-Eramosa (Township )Smith Falls (Separated Town )Englehart (Town )
Havelock-Belmont-Methuen (Township )Carleton Place (Town )Haileybury (Town )
Howick (Township )Mississippi Mills (Town )Kirkland Lake (Town )
Huron–Kinloss (Township )Perth (Town )Latchford (Town )
Lucan Biddulph (Township )Bathurst Burgess and Sherbrooke (Township )New Liskeard (Town )
Malahide (Township )Beckwith (Township )Armstrong (Township )
Manitouwadge (Township )Drummond-North Elmsley (Township )Brethour (Township )
Mapleton (Township )Lanark Highlands (Township )Casey (Township )
Mattawan (Township )Montague (Township )Chamberlain (Township )
Middlesex Centre (Township )Leeds & Grenville (United Counties )Coleman (Township )
Minden Hills (Township )Brockville (City )Dack (Township )
Nipigon (Township )Gananoque (Town )Dymond (Township )
North Dumfries (Township )Prescott (Town )Evanturel (Township )
North Frontenac (Township )Athens & Rear of Yonge & Escott (Township )Gauthier (Township )
North Huron (Township )Augusta (Township )Harley (Township )
North Kawartha (Township )Edwardsburg/Cardinal (Township )Harris (Township )
Norwich (Township )Elizabethtown–Kitley (Township )Hilliard (Township )
O’Connor (Township )Leeds & the Thousand Islands (Township )Hudson (Township )
Otonabee-South Monaghan (Township )Front of Yonge (Township )James (Township )
Papineau-Cameron (Township )North Grenville (Township )Kerns (Township )
Pelee (Township )Rideau Lakes (Township )Larder Lake (Township )
Perth East (Township )Merrickville-Wolford (Village )Matachewan (Township )
Perth South (Township )Westport (Village )McGarry (Township )
Prince (Township )Lennox & Addington (County )Thornloe (Village )
Puslinch (Township )Prince Edward (County )Toronto (City )
Red Rock (Township )Greater Napanee (Town )North York
Schreiber (Township )Addington Highlands (Township )Scarborough
Selwyn (Township )Loyalist (Township )Etobicoke
Shuniah (Township )Stone Mills (Township )East York
South Algonquin (Township )Manitoulin-Sudbury District Services BoardYork
South Frontenac (Township )Manitoulin Unorganized TerritoryYork (Regional Municipality )
South West Oxford (Township )Killarney (Municipality )Vaughan (City )
Southwold (Township )Gore Bay (Town )Aurora (Town )
St. Clair (Township )Northeastern Manitoulin and The Islands (Town )East Gwillimbury (Town )
Strathroy –Caradoc (Township )Assiginack (Township )Georgina (Town )
Terrace Bay (Township )Barrie island (Township )King (Town )
Wainfleet (Township )Billings (Township )Markham (Town )
Warwick (Township )Burpee & Mills (Township )Newmarket (Town )
Wellesley (Township )Central Manitoulin (Township )Richmond Hill (Town )
 Cockburn Island (Township )Whitchurch-Stouffville (Town )

© OneHSN 2023

Privacy Policy

Please fill out the form below and we will send you further contact information for your community's childcare Service Manager.

Please fill out the form below and we will get in touch with you shortly.